Name Fr. Roy Mathew
Qualification M.A.B.Ed.
Designation Principal
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr Seleena A J
Qualification B .A B.Ed.
Designation Vice Principal
Training Status Trained
   

Name Rita Singh
Qualification B .A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sanyogita Sharma
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Vipul Kr Jain
Qualification B Tech
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Rubi Saxena
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Garima Sharma
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Anjana Shrivastava
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Poonam Sharma
Qualification B.Lib M.Lib
Designation Librarian
Training Status Trained
   

Name Deepika Saxena
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Lovey Verma
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Lovey Verma
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Shankar Singh
Qualification B. PEd
Designation PTI
Training Status Trained
   

Name Khushboo Chaudhary
Qualification McomB Ed
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Asheesh Shankhdhar
Qualification McomB Ed
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr Ammaji Dekollu
Qualification B .A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr Banda Sravanthi
Qualification B.Sc DElEd
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr B Mary Kumari
Qualification B.Sc DElEd
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Kirthi Kaushal
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Manisha Naresh
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Divyandu Misra
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Neeraj Kr Rastogi
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Ankit Sharma
Qualification B.Sc MCA
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Surbhi Saxena
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Aasifa Parveen
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Anju Rani
Qualification B.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Jyoti Arora
Qualification B.A M.A
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Deepika Rani
Qualification B.A. B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Priyanka Shrivastav
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Agnes
Qualification M.A NTT
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Kavita Saxena
Qualification M.A NTT
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Priyanka Sharma
Qualification B.Com M Com
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Geeta Yadav
Qualification M.A NTT
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Fr.Benny E.J.
Qualification M.A.B.Ed.
Designation Counsellor
Training Status Trained
   

Name Theressia K.P
Qualification B .A B.Ed.
Designation Special Educator
Training Status Trained
   

Name Manisha
Qualification BA NTT
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Principal's Desk


"A nation will be known by its people and the people will be known by their education and their culture."